Schedule

Male Open B

Group: 0

DateHome TeamScoreAway TeamScoreVenue
Apr 13 11:19AMNVFC Norvan Storm (VMSL)1BYE0TBD
Apr 13 11:20AMSierra FC (BMSL)1BYE0TBD
Apr 13 11:21AMBurnaby Metro Athletic (VMSL)1BYE0TBD
Apr 13 11:21AMAC Richmond (RASA)1BYE0TBD
Apr 13 11:22AMPoco FC Royals (FVSL)1BYE0TBD
Apr 13 11:28AMMid-Isle Mariners (VISL)1BYE0TBD
Apr 13 11:28AMImpero Calcio (BMSA)1BYE0TBD
Apr 13 11:29AMFraser Valley Blue Devils (FVSL)1BYE0TBD
Apr 21 09:00PMFC Serbia United (VMSL)4Richmond All Blacks (RASA)3Burnaby Lake West Field #1
Apr 22 01:00PMGorge United FC (VISL)1Langley Utd Dynamo (FVSL)2Layritz Park
Apr 22 01:00PMGorge Us-Guys (VISL)1Vancouver Greencaps (VMSL)5Hampton
Apr 22 06:00PMFraser Valley Red Devils (FVSL)1Jugadores CF (RASA)0MRC Field Complex #4
Apr 23 04:00PMBurnaby Selects W. Eagles (VMSL)4Juan de Fuca All Flows (VISL)3Burnaby Lake West Field #2
Apr 23 04:45PMBurnaby Gunners FC (BMSL)013th Legion FC (VMSL)2Burnaby Lake West Field #3
Apr 23 07:30PMBacardi FC (BMSA)3Sarajevo FC (VMSL)2Burnaby Lake West Field #3
Apr 23 08:00PMLangley Utd Sparta (FVSL)2West Coast FC (RASA)7Willoughby Park Field #N2
Apr 28 08:00PMFraser Valley Blue Devils (FVSL)2Burnaby Selects W. Eagles (VMSL)0MRC Field Complex #4
Apr 29 04:30PMBurnaby Metro Athletic (VMSL)1Bacardi FC (BMSA)0Point Grey Turf
Apr 30 02:00PMMid-Isle Mariners (VISL)1FC Serbia United (VMSL)2Forrest Field
Apr 30 04:00PMNVFC Norvan Storm (VMSL)3West Coast FC (RASA)1Windsor Secondary School
Apr 30 04:00PMPoco FC Royals (FVSL)1Langley Utd Dynamo (FVSL)0Gates Turf #2
Apr 30 05:00PMSierra FC (BMSL)313th Legion FC (VMSL)0Burnaby Lake West Field #3
Apr 30 06:00PMAC Richmond (RASA)1Fraser Valley Red Devils (FVSL)3Minoru Field #2
Apr 30 06:15PMImpero Calcio (BMSA)1Vancouver Greencaps (VMSL)3Burnaby Lake West Field #1
May 6 01:30PMBurnaby Metro Athletic (VMSL)0Fraser Valley Red Devils (FVSL)1Burnaby Lake West Field #2
May 6 03:45PMVancouver Greencaps (VMSL)3Fraser Valley Blue Devils (FVSL)1Point Grey Turf
May 7 04:00PMNVFC Norvan Storm (VMSL)2Sierra FC (BMSL)1Windsor Secondary School
May 7 04:00PMPoco FC Royals (FVSL)1FC Serbia United (VMSL)0Gates Turf #2
May 13 02:30PMNVFC Norvan Storm (VMSL)2Fraser Valley Red Devils (FVSL)1Burnaby Lake West Field #1
May 14 09:45AMPoco FC Royals (FVSL)1Vancouver Greencaps (VMSL)2Burnaby Lake West Field #1
May 28 06:30PMNVFC Norvan Storm (VMSL)0Vancouver Greencaps (VMSL)1Burnaby Lake West Field #2




Male U21

Group: 0

DateHome TeamScoreAway TeamScoreVenue
Apr 13 09:55AMMid Isle Mariners (VISL)1BYE0TBD
Apr 13 09:55AMEDC Burnaby (VMSL)1BYE0TBD
Apr 13 09:56AMFC Barca (FVSL)1BYE0TBD
Apr 13 09:57AMCCB Guildford FC (VMSL)1BYE0TBD
Apr 22 04:00PMProspect Lake Lakers FC (VISL)0Pacific United LFC (VMSL)2Layritz Park
Apr 22 06:00PMNorth Delta SC (VMSL)0Westcoast FC Juventus (FVSL)1Delsom Turf
Apr 23 02:00PMWest Van FC (VMSL)6PMO Lordco Gunners (FVSL)2Ambleside "D"
Apr 23 04:00PMGorge FC (VISL)2Burnaby Select W. Eagles (VMSL)0Hampton
Apr 28 08:00PMEDC Burnaby (VMSL)0West Van FC (VMSL)1Burnaby Lake West Field #3
Apr 29 02:00PMMid Isle Mariners (VISL)5Gorge FC (VISL)4Merle Logan Turf
Apr 29 02:00PMCCB Guildford FC (VMSL)5Westcoast FC Juventus (FVSL)0Hjorth #2
Apr 29 07:00PMFC Barca (FVSL)1Pacific United LFC (VMSL)2Newton Athletic Park #2
May 6 08:00PMPacific United LFC (VMSL)1CCB Guildford FC (VMSL)0Newton Athletic #1
May 7 03:30PMMid Isle Mariners (VISL)1West Van FC (VMSL)2Forrest Field
May 14 12:00PMWest Van FC (VMSL)1Pacific United LFC (VMSL)2Burnaby Lake West Field #3




Male Masters

Group: 0

DateHome TeamScoreAway TeamScoreVenue
Apr 13 07:03PMRoma FC (BMSL)1BYE0TBD
Apr 13 07:04PMNorth Delta SC Rangers (FVSL)1BYE0TBD
Apr 13 07:04PMMetro Ford PCE (VMSL)1BYE0TBD
Apr 13 07:05PMSaanich Fusion Old School (VISL)1BYE0TBD
Apr 13 07:06PMRichmond Old Black (RASA)1BYE0TBD
Apr 13 07:07PMCroatia SC (VMSL)1BYE0TBD
Apr 13 07:08PMNVFC Norvan Lions (VMSL)1BYE0TBD
Apr 13 07:09PMEuropa FC (BMSL)1BYE0TBD
Apr 21 09:00PMICSF Columbus FC (VMSL)6Surrey FC Temple Utd (FVSL)2Burnaby Lake West Field #2
Apr 22 02:00PMCoastal FC Peace Arch (FVSL)2West Van FC (VMSL)3South Surrey Athletic Park #5
Apr 22 04:00PMCowichan 49ers (VISL)4F.K. Nikola Tesla0Sherman Road Turf
Apr 22 04:00PMGorge FC Backfit (VISL)2Westside FC (VMSL)3Hampton
Apr 22 04:00PMDelta United (FVSL)3UVic Alumni (VISL)2Dugald Morrison Turf
Apr 22 06:00PMSouth Surrey FC (FVSL)2Howe Sound FC (BMSL)1South Surrey Athletic Park #9
Apr 23 12:00PMVic West H2X Contracting (VISL)2Port Moody Rangers FC (FVSL)6UVic Field #2-A
Apr 23 01:30PMPCOV (VMSL)6Burnaby Bulls FC (BMSL)0Burnaby Lake West Field #2
Apr 28 07:30PMNVFC Norvan Lions (VMSL)1West Van FC (VMSL)3Ambleside "D"
Apr 28 08:00PMMetro Ford PCE (VMSL)3Westside FC (VMSL)0Coquitlam Town Centre East
Apr 28 08:00PMCroatia SC (VMSL)2South Surrey FC (FVSL)0Empire Turf Field South
Apr 28 08:30PMNorth Delta SC Rangers (FVSL)4Port Moody Rangers FC (FVSL)5Dennis Elsom Turf
Apr 29 03:30PMRoma FC (BMSL)1Cowichan 49ers (VISL)3Confederation Turf
Apr 30 04:00PMSaanich Fusion Old School (VISL)3ICSF Columbus FC (VMSL)4Tyndall
Apr 30 07:30PMEuropa FC (BMSL)0PCOV (VMSL)2Burnaby Lake West Field #3
Apr 30 08:00PMRichmond Old Black (RASA)0Delta United (FVSL)1Minoru Oval
May 5 07:30PMWest Van FC (VMSL)0PCOV (VMSL)5Ambleside "D"
May 5 08:00PMMetro Ford PCE (VMSL)6ICSF Columbus FC (VMSL)3Coquitlam Town Centre East
May 6 04:00PMCowichan 49ers (VISL)3Port Moody Rangers FC (FVSL)1Sherman Road Turf
May 6 04:00PMDelta United (FVSL)0Croatia SC (VMSL)2Dugald Morrison Turf
May 14 12:00PMCowichan 49ers (VISL)0Metro Ford PCE (VMSL)6Sherman Road Turf
May 14 12:30PMCroatia SC (VMSL)1PCOV (VMSL)0Burnaby Lake West Field #1
May 28 03:30PMMetro Ford PCE (VMSL)2Croatia SC (VMSL)0Burnaby Lake West Field #2




Male Open A

Group: 0

DateHome TeamScoreAway TeamScoreVenue
Apr 21 07:30PMCroatia SC (VMSL)0Rovers Tigers United (VMSL)2Burnaby Lake West Field #3
Apr 21 08:00PMMetro-Ford Wolves (VMSL)2West Van FC (VMSL)0Charles Best
Apr 21 08:00PMPegasus FC (VMSL)0Club Inter (VMSL)1Newton Athletic #1
Apr 22 12:00PMCowichan LMG (VISL)0Langley Utd (FVSL)1Sherman Road Turf
Apr 22 02:30PMAldergrove United (FVSL)4Bays Utd FC Liquor Plus (VISL)1Yorkson Community Park
Apr 22 04:00PMWestside FC (VMSL)4Nanaimo Utd FC (VISL)2Point Grey Turf
Apr 22 04:00PMPMO Rangers FC (FVSL)0Port Moody Lordco Gunners (FVSL)4Trasolini Turf (PMTC)
Apr 23 03:00PMVic West FC (VISL)3Abbotsford Utd (FVSL)0PISE (Pacific Institute of Sports Excellence)
Apr 28 08:00PMMetro-Ford Wolves (VMSL)1Westside FC (VMSL)2Charles Best
Apr 28 08:00PMClub Inter (VMSL)1Port Moody Lordco Gunners (FVSL)0Empire Turf Field North
Apr 28 08:30PMLangley Utd (FVSL)1Rovers Tigers United (VMSL)0Willoughby Park Field #N2
Apr 29 02:30PMAldergrove United (FVSL)4Vic West FC (VISL)1Aldergrove Athletic Park West Turf
May 5 08:30PMLangley Utd (FVSL)1Club Inter (VMSL)2Willoughby Park Field #N2
May 6 07:00PMAldergrove United (FVSL)3Westside FC (VMSL)1Aldergrove Athletic Park West Turf
May 14 03:00PMAldergrove United (FVSL)0Club Inter (VMSL)2Burnaby Lake West Field #3




Female Open B

Group: 0

DateHome TeamScoreAway TeamScoreVenue
Apr 3 01:23PMBye0Richmond FC Selects (MWSL)1TBD
Apr 3 01:23PMBye0Campbell River Cermaq Outlaws (MIWSL)1TBD
Apr 23 12:00PM Surrey United Selects (MWSL)0Lakehill Reds (LIWSA)2Cloverdale Athletic Park #4
Apr 23 01:30PMWestside FC Rovers (MWSL)1Castaways FC Div 2 (LIWSA)0Memorial South
Apr 23 01:30PM Metropolitan FC (MWSL)5Gorge FC (LIWSA)1Empire Turf Field South
Apr 23 01:30PMNanaimo Wheatys (MIWSL)0Dasmesh United FC (MWSL)6Merle Logan Turf
Apr 23 03:00PMProspect Lake Lakers (LIWSA)1Vancouver Utd FC Sabres (MWSL)2Layritz Park
Apr 23 04:00PMBays United FC (LIWSA) 1Saanich Fusion FC United (LIWSA)0Finlayson
Apr 29 02:00PMRichmond FC Selects (MWSL)1 Metropolitan FC (MWSL)0Minoru Oval
Apr 30 12:00PMLakehill Reds (LIWSA)0Campbell River Cermaq Outlaws (MIWSL)2Braefoot Turf
Apr 30 12:30PMWestside FC Rovers (MWSL)4Bays United FC (LIWSA) 1Trillium East
Apr 30 02:30PM Vancouver United FC Sabres (MWSL)2Dasmesh United FC (MWSL)3UBC Ken Woods Turf
May 7 03:00PMWestside FC Rovers (MWSL)3Richmond FC Selects (MWSL)0Van Tech Turf
May 7 03:00PMCampbell River Cermaq Outlaws (MIWSL)2Dasmesh United FC (MWSL)0Robron Turf
May 13 12:30PMWestside FC Rovers (MWSL)0Campbell River Cermaq Outlaws (MIWSL)1Burnaby Lake West Field #3




Female Classics

Group: 0

DateHome TeamScoreAway TeamScoreVenue
May 13 11:30AMCoastal FC Supra (MWSL)0Coquitlam Metro-Ford SC (MWSL)3Burnaby Lake West Field #1




Female Open A

Group: 0

DateHome TeamScoreAway TeamScoreVenue
Apr 29 07:00PMCastaways/Highlanders FC (LIWSA)1Victoria Athletics (LIWSA)0Finlayson
Apr 30 12:00PMSurrey United (MWSL)2Richmond FC (MWSL)1Cloverdale Athletic Park #4
Apr 30 12:30PMProspect Lake SC (LIWSA)0Coquitlam Metro Ford SC (MWSL)1Layritz Park
Apr 30 06:00PMNSGSC Renegades (MWSL)4North Shore Girls Impact (MWSL)0Windsor Secondary School
May 6 12:00PMCastaways Highlanders FC (LIWSA)0NSGSC Renegades (MWSL)4Layritz Park
May 7 12:00PMSurrey United (MWSL)3Coquitlam Metro Ford SC (MWSL)1Cloverdale Athletic Park #4
May 13 03:30PMSurrey United (MWSL)1NSGSC Renegades (MWSL)0Burnaby Lake West Field #3